Übersicht der Bands der letzen Jahre

Nr.

Jahr

 

Band 1

Band 2

Band 3

Band 4

Band 5

Band 6

1.

1.

2000

Brash

(Hildesheim)

Mad.sun

(Hannover)

Malouyn

(Lohne)

Mo´Rain

(Freden)

Quinquagesima

(Braunschweig)

wwhy

(Neustadt)

2.

2.

2001

Begoo

(Hannover)

chair-o-plane

(Einbeck)

Donkey Bridge

(Sehnde)

Klar

(Garbsen)

Noetics

(Hannover)

Our Souls

(Braunschweig)

3.

3.

2002

      

4.

4.

2003

OK18

(Hildesheim)

Projekt Name

(Wunstorf)

Mindwise

(Clausthal-Zellerfeld)

Defiance

(Hannover)

Soulrender

(Hagen)

Aeroclub

(Barienrode)

5.

5.

2004

LEM

(Hannover)

Muff

(Burgdorf)

Nele

(Hildesheim)

Never Promise

(Hannover)

paulsrekorder

Spieltrieb

(Braunschweig)

6.

6.

2005

nowme

(Hildesheim)

Polished

(Göttingen)

Seedcake

(Göttingen)

Lolita Nace

(Göttingen)

Kula

(Fürstenau)

Kamikato

(Oldenburg)

7.

7.

2006

Schizo

(Hannover)

Jean Luke

(Melle)

Amplify

(Lüneburg)

Kostanova

(Melle)

QSE

Indoor

(Bersenbrück)

8.

8.

2007

Etage 2

(Hannover)

Reebosound

(Hannover)

BM Stereo

(Hildesheim)

End of Dream

(Göttingen)

Crossing

Corona

9.

9.

2008/1

Dreist

(Hannover)

Cindy Marlow

(Garbsen)

á la phonk

(Hannover)

Merry-go-round

(Göttingen)

K´s life

(Osnabrück)

The motherfunkers

(Hannover)

10.

 

2008/2

My Enemies.12.Mistakes

(Nienburg)

John Tennis

(Bad Salzdetfurth)

Odeville

(Stade)

Craved

(Schwanewede)

Daily Circus

(Vechta)

Due e la donna

(Braunschweig)

11.

10.

2009/1

Kosmopiloten

(Hannover)

Barrio

High Pressure System

(Hameln)

moon:patrol

(Königslutter)

See you next Tuesday

(Soltau)

Cella`Door

(Hannover)

12.

 

2009/2

Chillers Rock

Ruby Baby

(Hannover)

Remember

(Hannover)

Blakvise

(Hannover)

Worst

(Osterode)

Love many Feet

(Stade)

13.

11.

2010/1

Annie Soulshine

(Schortens)

What Ever

Midas Inc.

(Göttingen)

Cryptex

(Hannover/ Hildesheim)

Heatstroke

(Bückeburg)

Frames

(Hannover)

14.

 

2010/2

Rufus and the drawbacks

(Verden)

Matthew Graye

(Hildesheim)

exit inside

Denmantau

(Bad Bevensen)

Fire in Fairyland

(Celle)

Maschgold

(Hannover)

15.

12.

2011/1

Fibre

(Hannover)

Wyoming Death Rock

(Göttingen)

Taiga

(Osnabrück)

Kneeless Moose

(Hannover)

Circus Ivory

(Leer)

Desona

(Emsland)

16.

 

2011/2

Joga Club

(Osnabrück)

Der Letzte Rest

(Südkreis Wendland)

Luftpost

(Stade)

Kneeless Moose

(Hannover)

Optikhelden

(Lilienthal)

Oculus Tempestatis

(Salzgitter)

17.

13.

2012/1

Turbine Weststadt

(Osnabrück)

Stereo Output

(Oldenburg)

Breaking Samsara

(Emden)

Two Hearts in Ten Bands

(Osnabrück)

New Days Calling

(Liebenburg)

Audio Circus

(Hannover)

18.

 

2012/2

Splithammer

(Peine)

Jacobus & Jeremyr

(Verden)

Lichtjahr

(Hannover)

Seafog

(Oldenburg)

On Our Own

(Osterholz-Scharmbeck)

What The Funk

(Göttingen)

19.

14.

2013/1

Halfway Decent

(Osnabrück)

Brain Surgeons OCM

(Südniedersachsen)

Enemy Jack

(Wolfsburg)

Gökhan Sagir

(Lehrte, Aligse)

Klangkosmos

(Hannover)

Ducs

(Hannover)

20.

 

2013/2

Brazen Faced

(Worpswede)

Buchstaben

Enemy Jack

(Wolfsburg)

Matahari

(Braunschweig)

The Paintbox

(Winsen/Luhe)

Tosh

(Nordenham)

21.

15.

2014

From Willows

(Hannover/Osnabrück)

Wolves At The Door

(Oldenburg)

Phaenotypen

(Worpswede)

Lady Crank

(Hannover)

Ninjasisters of Funkey Pirate Doom

(Emden)

Ever Mind

(Bad Grund)

22.

16.

2015

Ole Hauk

(Bad Münder/ Eimbeckhausen)

About Beliveau

(Hannover/ Bielefeld)

Passepartout

(Hannover)

Bloc Safari

(Peine)

Kyles Tolone

(Göttingen)

 

23.

17.

2016

Kyonic

(Braunschweig)

Mirrors Act

(Braunschweig)

8 Seasons

(Leer)

Am I Error

(Braunschweig)

Purple Rhino

(Osnabrück)

Surreal Dream

(Osterode)

24.

18.

2017

Matagalpa

(Hannover)

Lemonsweet

(Uelzen)

Meta

(Hannover)

Source of Rage

(Sarstedt)

Carry the Fire

(Hildesheim)

Lighthouse down

(Friesland)

25.

19.

2018

Könige im Exil

(Syke)

Cruise

(Oldenburg)

Rabea

(Hannover)

Dead Pac

(Celle)

Flower Rush

(Lüneburg)

Into Echoes

(Hannover)

26.

20.

2019

Axid Rain

(Oederquart)

Anna Bergler

(Braunschweig)

After the rain

(Salzgitter)

Minuspol

(Osterode)

Bucketlist

(Braunschweig)

IJAROXX

(Emden)

27.

21.

2020

PYMP

(Salzgitter)

Alien Instant Noodle

(Hildesheim)

Poly Ghost

(Hildesheim/Hannover)

Geishecker

(Hannover)

Letters send Home

(Wolfsburg)

Majanko

(Wilhelmshaven)